Uitslagen ZT 2020

Afdeling 2

 ThuisploegBezoekersUitslag

Ronde 1

07-01-2020 (dinsdag) SK Noorderwijk Moretus Hoboken 1 8 - 8
09-01-2020 (donderdag) Borgerhout 2 Kon. Mechelse SK 3 9 - 7
10-01-2020 (vrijdag) TSM 2 SK Brasschaat 2 10 - 4
10-01-2020 (vrijdag) Turnhout 1 SK Oude God 1 5 - 11
10-01-2020 (vrijdag) Rokade Westerlo 2 ChessLooks Lier 1 7 - 9

Ronde 2

14-01-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 1 Rokade Westerlo 2 12 - 4
17-01-2020 (vrijdag) Kon. Mechelse SK 3 TSM 2 7 - 9
17-01-2020 (vrijdag) Moretus Hoboken 1 Borgerhout 2 5 - 11
17-01-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 1 SK Noorderwijk 9 - 7
17-01-2020 (vrijdag) SK Brasschaat 2 Turnhout 1 9 - 7

Ronde 3

21-01-2020 (dinsdag) SK Noorderwijk SK Oude God 1 5 - 11
23-01-2020 (donderdag) Borgerhout 2 ChessLooks Lier 1 7 - 9
24-01-2020 (vrijdag) TSM 2 Turnhout 1 5 - 11
24-01-2020 (vrijdag) Rokade Westerlo 2 SK Brasschaat 2 9 - 7
24-01-2020 (vrijdag) Kon. Mechelse SK 3 Moretus Hoboken 1 4 - 12

Ronde 4

04-02-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 1 Borgerhout 2 9 - 7
07-02-2020 (vrijdag) Moretus Hoboken 1 TSM 2 12 - 3
07-02-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 1 Kon. Mechelse SK 3 12 - 4
07-02-2020 (vrijdag) SK Brasschaat 2 SK Noorderwijk 7 - 9
07-02-2020 (vrijdag) Turnhout 1 Rokade Westerlo 2 8 - 8

Ronde 5

11-02-2020 (dinsdag) SK Noorderwijk Turnhout 1 6 - 10
13-02-2020 (donderdag) Borgerhout 2 SK Brasschaat 2 10 - 6
14-02-2020 (vrijdag) TSM 2 Rokade Westerlo 2 7 - 9
14-02-2020 (vrijdag) Kon. Mechelse SK 3 SK Oude God 1 5 - 11
14-02-2020 (vrijdag) Moretus Hoboken 1 ChessLooks Lier 1 6 - 10

Ronde 6

18-02-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 1 Moretus Hoboken 1 7 - 9
21-02-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 1 TSM 2 11 - 5
21-02-2020 (vrijdag) SK Brasschaat 2 Kon. Mechelse SK 3 10 - 6
21-02-2020 (vrijdag) Turnhout 1 Borgerhout 2 8 - 8
21-02-2020 (vrijdag) Rokade Westerlo 2 SK Noorderwijk 8 - 8

Ronde 7

05-03-2020 (donderdag) Borgerhout 2 Rokade Westerlo 2 11 - 4
06-03-2020 (vrijdag) TSM 2 SK Noorderwijk 6 - 10
06-03-2020 (vrijdag) Kon. Mechelse SK 3 Turnhout 1 7 - 9
06-03-2020 (vrijdag) Moretus Hoboken 1 SK Brasschaat 2 12 - 4
06-03-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 1 SK Oude God 1 8 - 8

Ronde 8

10-03-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 1 TSM 2  
10-03-2020 (dinsdag) SK Noorderwijk Borgerhout 2  
13-03-2020 (vrijdag) SK Brasschaat 2 ChessLooks Lier 1  
13-03-2020 (vrijdag) Turnhout 1 Moretus Hoboken 1  
13-03-2020 (vrijdag) Rokade Westerlo 2 Kon. Mechelse SK 3  

Ronde 9

20-03-2020 (vrijdag) Borgerhout 2 TSM 2  
20-03-2020 (vrijdag) Kon. Mechelse SK 3 SK Noorderwijk  
20-03-2020 (vrijdag) Moretus Hoboken 1 Rokade Westerlo 2  
20-03-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 1 Turnhout 1  
20-03-2020 (vrijdag) SK Oude God 1 SK Brasschaat 2  

Afdeling 3

 ThuisploegBezoekersUitslag

Ronde 1

07-01-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 3 SK Oude God 2 8 - 8
10-01-2020 (vrijdag) Club 64 Beveren 2 SK Brasschaat 3 11 - 5
10-01-2020 (vrijdag) Geelse SK 2 Moretus Hoboken 2 5 - 11
10-01-2020 (vrijdag) Kon. Mechelse SK 4 SK Zimmertoren 6 - 10
11-01-2020 (zaterdag) SK Paul Van Herck ChessLooks Lier 2 9 - 7

Ronde 2

14-01-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 2 SK Paul Van Herck 9 - 7
17-01-2020 (vrijdag) SK Zimmertoren Club 64 Beveren 2 4 - 12
17-01-2020 (vrijdag) Moretus Hoboken 2 Kon. Mechelse SK 4 8 - 8
17-01-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 2 Geelse SK 2 10 - 6
17-01-2020 (vrijdag) SK Brasschaat 3 SK Oude God 3 6 - 10

Ronde 3

24-01-2020 (vrijdag) Club 64 Beveren 2 SK Oude God 3 8 - 8
24-01-2020 (vrijdag) Geelse SK 2 SK Oude God 2 5 - 11
24-01-2020 (vrijdag) Kon. Mechelse SK 4 ChessLooks Lier 2 6 - 10
24-01-2020 (vrijdag) SK Zimmertoren Moretus Hoboken 2 8 - 8
25-01-2020 (zaterdag) SK Paul Van Herck SK Brasschaat 3 8 - 8

Ronde 4

04-02-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 2 Kon. Mechelse SK 4 11 - 5
04-02-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 3 SK Paul Van Herck 8 - 8
07-02-2020 (vrijdag) Moretus Hoboken 2 Club 64 Beveren 2 7 - 9
07-02-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 2 SK Zimmertoren 8 - 8
07-02-2020 (vrijdag) SK Brasschaat 3 Geelse SK 2 8 - 8

Ronde 5

14-02-2020 (vrijdag) Club 64 Beveren 2 SK Paul Van Herck 9 - 7
14-02-2020 (vrijdag) Geelse SK 2 SK Oude God 3 8 - 8
14-02-2020 (vrijdag) Kon. Mechelse SK 4 SK Brasschaat 3 7 - 9
14-02-2020 (vrijdag) SK Zimmertoren SK Oude God 2 4 - 10
14-02-2020 (vrijdag) Moretus Hoboken 2 ChessLooks Lier 2 4 - 12

Ronde 6

18-02-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 2 Moretus Hoboken 2 12 - 0
18-02-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 3 Kon. Mechelse SK 4 8 - 8
21-02-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 2 Club 64 Beveren 2 8 - 8
21-02-2020 (vrijdag) SK Brasschaat 3 SK Zimmertoren 4 - 12
22-02-2020 (zaterdag) SK Paul Van Herck Geelse SK 2 9 - 7

Ronde 7

06-03-2020 (vrijdag) Club 64 Beveren 2 Geelse SK 2 9 - 7
06-03-2020 (vrijdag) Kon. Mechelse SK 4 SK Paul Van Herck 8 - 7
06-03-2020 (vrijdag) SK Zimmertoren SK Oude God 3 10 - 6
06-03-2020 (vrijdag) Moretus Hoboken 2 SK Brasschaat 3 7 - 9
06-03-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 2 SK Oude God 2 8 - 8

Ronde 8

10-03-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 2 Club 64 Beveren 2  
10-03-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 3 Moretus Hoboken 2  
13-03-2020 (vrijdag) SK Brasschaat 3 ChessLooks Lier 2  
13-03-2020 (vrijdag) Geelse SK 2 Kon. Mechelse SK 4  
14-03-2020 (zaterdag) SK Paul Van Herck SK Zimmertoren  

Ronde 9

20-03-2020 (vrijdag) Kon. Mechelse SK 4 Club 64 Beveren 2  
20-03-2020 (vrijdag) SK Zimmertoren Geelse SK 2  
20-03-2020 (vrijdag) Moretus Hoboken 2 SK Paul Van Herck  
20-03-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 2 SK Oude God 3  
20-03-2020 (vrijdag) SK Oude God 2 SK Brasschaat 3  

Afdeling 4

 ThuisploegBezoekersUitslag

Ronde 1

10-01-2020 (vrijdag) Club 64 Beveren 3 Turnhout 2 4 - 12
10-01-2020 (vrijdag) Turnhout 3 SK Oude God 4 6 - 9
10-01-2020 (vrijdag) Rokade Westerlo 3 ChessLooks Lier 3 10 - 6
10-01-2020 (vrijdag) De Gouden Burcht Mol 2 7 - 9

Ronde 2

14-01-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 4 Rokade Westerlo 3 8 - 8
17-01-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 3 De Gouden Burcht 8 - 8
17-01-2020 (vrijdag) Turnhout 2 Turnhout 3 12 - 4

Ronde 3

24-01-2020 (vrijdag) Club 64 Beveren 3 Turnhout 3 8 - 8
24-01-2020 (vrijdag) Rokade Westerlo 3 Turnhout 2 4 - 12
24-01-2020 (vrijdag) De Gouden Burcht SK Oude God 4 4 - 12

Ronde 4

07-02-2020 (vrijdag) Mol 2 Club 64 Beveren 3 10 - 6
07-02-2020 (vrijdag) Turnhout 2 De Gouden Burcht 12 - 4
07-02-2020 (vrijdag) Turnhout 3 Rokade Westerlo 3 10 - 6

Ronde 5

14-02-2020 (vrijdag) Club 64 Beveren 3 Rokade Westerlo 3 10 - 6
14-02-2020 (vrijdag) De Gouden Burcht Turnhout 3 8 - 8
14-02-2020 (vrijdag) Mol 2 ChessLooks Lier 3 8 - 8

Ronde 6

18-02-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 4 Mol 2 12 - 4
21-02-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 3 Club 64 Beveren 3 10 - 6
21-02-2020 (vrijdag) Rokade Westerlo 3 De Gouden Burcht Y12 - 4

Ronde 7

06-03-2020 (vrijdag) Club 64 Beveren 3 De Gouden Burcht 9 - 7
06-03-2020 (vrijdag) Mol 2 Turnhout 2 5 - 11
06-03-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 3 SK Oude God 4 5 - 11

Ronde 8

10-03-2020 (dinsdag) SK Oude God 4 Club 64 Beveren 3  
13-03-2020 (vrijdag) Turnhout 2 ChessLooks Lier 3  
13-03-2020 (vrijdag) Turnhout 3 Mol 2  

Ronde 9

20-03-2020 (vrijdag) Mol 2 Rokade Westerlo 3  
20-03-2020 (vrijdag) ChessLooks Lier 3 Turnhout 3  
20-03-2020 (vrijdag) SK Oude God 4 Turnhout 2